Zaloguj się
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Road Tour

2018-09-16 - Częstochowa Trek Race

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Drużyna
Adamus Jakub
2454 Andrzejczuk Piotr GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Arcipowski Maciej Retro Stork Team
Augustyn Daniel TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team
Bachniak Damian JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
Bachniak Katarzyna JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
764 Badura Patryk MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM
Badura Roman ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
Bala Marek NaSzosie Team
Banach Szymon
Banasiak Sylwester
Banaszek Bogdan Banany 23
Bandura Łukasz JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
Baran Tomek
Baranowski Dariusz Danielo REMO Głowno
Barczyk Piotr Kolejarz-Jura Cz-wa
Bareła Michał
Bartolewski Marcin Bquick - wear
Bartolewski Wojciech Scout Częstochowa
Beeger Łukasz
Berezik Mieczysław NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Biczewski Arkadiusz KSPO Dentinea 1A
647 Bigoszewski Michał
Bilewicz Andrzej GORANGA TEAM
Biniek Marcin 72D Windsport Oshee Team
Bloma Piotr
Bogus Rafał Kalas Helman Sport Team
Bolonek Lukasz CYKLOMANIACY
Boral Hubert
Boral Piotr
2290 Boruch Dariusz Cisowianka
Borys Cezary
Boszczyk Ryszard SAP SERWIS
1548 Brauliński Michał Power of Science Training Centre
Broda Bartłomiej BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Brzyski Rafał Retro Stork Team
Buchliński Piotr
Bukowski Zbigniew
Bury Marek BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Bylicki Jerzy
Chądzyński Daniel DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW
Chęcińska Bogumiła
Chęciński Krzysztof
Chęciński Rafał
Chmielewska Magdalena NaSzosie Team
Cholewa Jarosław
Chrzan Radek
Chrzanowski Sławomir Banany 23
Chuderski Michał MAYDAY Team
Ciborek Mariusz Musli4u
Cieszewski Wojciech
1322 Cieśla Paweł EDC Bikers
Ciszewski Wojciech amator
Cudny Piotr Legia Cycling Club
Czarnecki Michał MOBILER
Czerwik Tomasz
Czółno Marcin TTS CYCLING TEAM
Czusz Magdalena
Czyż Łukasz
Dąbkowski Cezary Load-Lok Roland Polska
173 Dąbrowski Robert
Dembowski Tomasz BSK Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj
Deręgowska Katarzyna KS OXYGEN URSUS
Detko Artur
Dobosz Jarosław JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
Domagała Patryk
Dużyński Michał
Dygacz Tomasz Odkrywcy Taurus
Dziopa Cezary
Ejsmont Joanna JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
Fiedor Krzysztof MAYDAY Team
Filipczak Dariusz
Filipczak Jacek
Flur Adrian MyBike.pl Road Team
Frasuński Krzysztof NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Frontczak Łukasz Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Fudali Adam
Gabryś Jakub
Gajak Tomasz CzKKS Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa
Gawęda Marcin
Gembala Szymon
Gembicz Marcin Kalas Helman Sport
German Adam
Gieracz Marek
2865 Girau-Tur Gabriel JURAND Ciechanów
Gołąb Sebastian
Góral Robert
Górecki Jarosław KOLARSKI.EU TEAM
Górniak Piotr VERGE Eska Team
Grabara Adam Rossmann Bike Team
1276 Grabek Radek
Grobelny Paweł UKS CITYZEN
Grodecki Bartłomiej PGE Obrót S.A.
Grodzki Adam cycliści
Grubka Tomasz OKR Passionbike
Gruda Michał Retro Stork Team
344 Grudziński Tomasz
Grzonek Paweł Mega Sonic
Grzyb Tomasz
Gulba Krzysztof Pentel
Gutek Piotr MAYDAY Team
Hankiewicz Artur DIRECT FLOOR CITYZEN
Helman Tomasz KALAS HELMAN SPORT TEAM
Hińcza Lech
808 Hofman Tomasz Kraft MTB Team
Hurkała Mateusz BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Jabłoński Jakub CYKLOMANIACY
Jakuć Leszek
Janas Krzysztof
Janas Leszek bike2B.pl
Janas Marek
Janecki Jacek
Janiczek Wojciech
Janik Andrzej AND.NOVA
149 Jankowski Michał
Janusz Rafał
Jarek Marcin STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
Jarmosz Maciej MyBike.pl Road Team
Jaroszczyk Łukasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Jarząbek Tomasz Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
Jaworski Tomasz CzKKS Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa
Jekiel Tomasz
Jeż Janusz Ehaki
Jeż Sebastian
2300 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz Cisowianka
Józefowski Piotr SW AŚ Częstochowa
Juraszek Marek Gorny Slask Silesia Team
Kania Przemysław DB-Trans transport & spedycja.
Kania Robert HPE-ESKOM-Whistle
Kaniowski Marcin
Kapuściński Michal BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Karpiuk Adrian
Kazanowski Paweł Inżynieria Rowerowa Lublin
Kaźmierczak Igor
2373 Kaźmierczak Maciej Cisowianka
Kądziela Mateusz Sii Cycling Team
Kerth Agnieszka BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Kędzierawski Paweł
Kiełczykowski Paweł Kielczyk Team
Kisiel Anita erowery.pl
Klama Rafał
Klekotsuk Volodymir MAYDAY Team
1777 Klementowicz Krzysztof
2465 Kleps Michał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
2209 Kluska Piotr Grupa Wirtualna Polska
Kołakowski Dariusz TwojTrenerSportowyWKK
Kołda Sebastian
Konecki Radosław Bikesport
Konieczny Mikołaj
Konieczny Robert
Kopacki Mateusz
Kopeć Andrzej
Kopytko Marcin Sii Cycling Team
1342 Korzeniewski Bartosz AK-SPED
Korzeniowski Marcin Agrochest Team
Kosiorek Andrzej Danielo REMO Głowno
Kostarek Adrian
Kot Łukasz
Kotuliński Bartosz Musli4u
Kowalczyk Mariusz
Kowalczyk Mateusz TRENUJROWER
Kowalczyk Michał NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Kowalik Damian EthosEnergy
Koza Dawid
Kramarzyk Piotr
Krawczyk Adrian BodyiCoach Cycling Team
Krawczyk Norbert Musli4u
Krawczyk Sławomir
Krejner Grzegorz DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW
Krężel Łukasz Piotr
Król Paweł Twarde Faje
Krupa Grzegorz
2177 Krupa Robert Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
Krystosiak Michal MyBike.pl Road Team
Krzymiński Tomasz Musli4u
Krzyżanowski Zbigniew
Kubicz Andrzej
Kubik Jarek
Kucewicz Michał CST 7R MTB TEAM
Kucharski Przemek ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Kukier Mirosław
Kukuła Karolina PROFIDEA Kraków
2095 Kulesza Łukasz Retro Stork Team
2291 Kułakowski Paweł Cisowianka
Kusz Adrian SII Cycling Team
Kuźnar Tomasz Geoline Geomax JacaCoach
Kwiatkowski Mateusz EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
Launer Tomasz RUN TOLA RUN i-Sport
Lechowicz Łukasz
Leduchowski Dariusz DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW
Lenart Wiesław
Lewandowski Michał Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Lipianin Marcin BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Kozzak.pl
Lis Piotr Bike Serwis Scott Team
Litawinski Kuba 72D Windsport Oshee Team
Łabędzki Mariusz
Łabiak Dariusz strefasportu.pl MWInvest
Ładosz Michał Inżynieria Rowerowa Lublin
Łapin Mirela RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM FUN
Łapszyński Tomasz
Łazarski Przemysław TEAM VARSO
Łaździn Arkadiusz
Maciaś Tomasz VERGE Eska Team
Maciejewski Sławomir KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Maciuszek Tomasz Limanowa
Maj Cezary PGR Pabianice
Maj Kamil LKK Lublin
101 Majewski Artur Retro Stork Team
111 Majewski Tomasz Retro Stork Team
Makles Andrzej MyBike.pl Road Team
Małecki Łukasz
Mamot Filip Sii Cycling Team
Maślankiewicz Konrad
Matusiak Maciej
Matusiak Sylwester MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM
Matuszewski Jan Musli4u
Miarka Szymon Yanush Suspens Tri Team
Michalak Krzysztof Chyże Małpy
Michalak Lechosław ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
Michalski Cezary
Michałek Wojtek
Michnicki Marcin
Miela Damian STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
Mijakowski Adam MIJAKOWSKI Team
Mikoluk Piotr
2443 Mikołajczyk Paweł GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Mikołajczyk Zenon
Milczarek Adrian
Mirosławski Marek
1751 Miszczuk Andrzej Inżynieria Rowerowa
Miśkiewicz Dariusz
Młynarski Łukasz Romet Factory Team
Mortka Mateusz
Mruklik Hubert
Muller Cezary Fabryka Rowerów
Nabiałek Michał Scout Częstochowa
Neporozhnii Dmytro
201 Nienałtowski Andrzej Retro Stork Team
Nierzwicki Adam
Niestępski Jerzy
Niewiadomski Piotr
Nowacki Piotr TREK-KOLARZ.PL
2588 Nowakowski Paweł MyBike.pl Road Team
Nowakowski Rafał DOORTECH
Nowosad Tomasz MAYDAY Team
Nurek Mateusz Grupa Wirtualna Polska
Oględziński Dominik
Olejnik Marcin
Olszewski Kornel Sii Cycling Team
Omazda Marcin
Opala Sebastian
Opielewicz Maciej AGK kOŹMIN wLKP
Osiński Kamil NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Otrebski Paweł
Owcarz Mirosław
Pabiś Łukasz erowery.pl
337 Packi Daniel Team Hurom
2417 Paluszyński Andrzej
Pałyga Mariusz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Pasowicz Wojciech
Pastor Kamil Grupa Wirtualna Polska
Patrzykowski Dominik Kolejarz-Jura Cz-wa
180 Pawełczak Waldemar Budimex MTB
Pawlak Tobiasz
Pawłowski Bogusław KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
Pawłowski Grzegorz Ewood Team
Pawłowski Piotr Huzar Bike Academy
Pazikowski Damian MyBike.pl Road Team
Petka Arek KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK
Piasny Marcin
Piec Dominik
Pierzyński Artur Warach-Rowery
1029 Pietrzak Maciej DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM
Pilarska Malwina LUX Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków
Pilch Jan
Piwoński Stefan
Pochciał Maciej
Podczaszy Tomasz
Polakowska Katarzyna Rystor Pentel Team
Polakowski Tadeusz Starachowicki Klub Kolarski
2342 Powierża Paweł
Prekiel Bartosz PM Rider Team
Pręcikowski Paweł Sokołowskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
Procajło Marek MAYDAY Team
Puź Maciek MyBike.pl Road Team
Pypno Grzegorz
Radomski Krzysztof
Radosz Piotr
Radosz Robert NaSzosie Team
Regulski Bartosz AK-SPED
Rek Henryk
Reszka Marcin BIKEHEAD
Rębiś Jarosław
Rojek Kazimierz VERGE Eska Team
Rosa Jerzy Bike Atelier Team
Rowicki Krzysztof
Rozpondek Marcin
Rozwalka Przemysław
Rupik Magdalena
Rybka Rafał TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team
Rykała Konrad 72D Windsport Oshee Team
2094 Rymarz Rafał BodyiCoach Cycling Team
2482 Sankowski Robert Niewiadów Boro
Sarapata Mateusz
Sas Paweł Alva 1-Rowery.ruda.pl Team
Sęk Łukasz Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Sęk Marek Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Siebert Piotr MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
Sikora Izabela HIGH5 POLSKA
Sikora Krzysztof GATTA BIKE-RS
Siudziński Remigiusz WWW.ULTRAKOLARZ.PL
Skarżyński Mateusz bikeBoard
Skiba Agnieszka
Skórka Paweł
Snopek Stanisław Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Snopek Stanisław TVP SPORT
Sokołowski Bartosz
Sokół Marek Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Sorbian Marek TEAM HUROM Masters
Sorbian Tomasz STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
Specjał Andrzej KENO-MEBLE
Spławski Sławomir Merx Team Wągrowiec
Spłuszka Marcin
Spyra Tomasz Gorny Slask Silesia Team
Stanisławski Marek
Staniszewski Piotr
Stankowski Piotr Takeda
Stańczykowski Emil
Stasiak Dariusz
Stelmaszyk Bartłomiej
Stępień Maciej
Stępniewska Anna
Stolarczyk Rafał
2829 Stram Marek Retro Stork Team
Strączyński Dariusz IZMOT TEAM
Stromczyński Maciej
Strzelczyk Tomasz
Sucha Małgorzata
Sujka Krzysztof
495 Sułkiewicz Marcin LIBRO Cycling Team
Szabat Michał
Szczepanik Piotr
Szczęsny Stanisław
Szejna Jarosław HPE-ESKOM
Szklorz Jakub Sii Cycling Team
Szlachetka Sebastian Zarębski Team
Szubierajski Stanisław Banany 23
Szymański Jakub NaSzosie Team
Szyszka Łukasz Starachowice Bike Team
Śledziona Andrzej Diversey Team
Świerczewska Monika MyBike.pl Road Team
Taciak Marek Kameleonteam
Tauzowski Artur
Thomeczek Dawid
Thomeczek Kamila
Tomasiak Grzegorz MAYDAY Team
Traciak Arkadiusz
Turski Michał BIKE ATELIER TEAM
Uchański Paweł
Ulmaniec Zbigniew
Urbański Grzegorz PGR Pabianice
Uroda-Hampelska Agnieszka Rafako Orbea MTB TEAM
Voigt Jens
Walasek Stanisław BTC Busko-Zdrój
Walczak Witold AND.NOVA
Wasilewski Radosław BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Wiaderny Janusz
Witaszek Szczepan
Wojcieszek Michał
Wolański Adam BKK Hydrogeotechnika
Wróbel Franciszek Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Wróbel Piotr Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Wróblewski Arkadiusz TEAM HUROM Masters
Wysocki Daniel
Wyszyński Mateusz MyBike.pl Road Team
Zabost Wojciech Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Zabost Zenon Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Zadworny Jakub
Zagórski Rafał
Zając Zbigniew BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Zakrzewski Mateusz Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Zalasiński Wiktor
1 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
Zawada Wiesław Limanowa
Zdoński Maciej TTS CYCLING TEAM
Ziebro Grzegorz BIKEHEAD
Zieliński Andrzej
Zieliński Piotr
Zieliński Przemysław GK Gryf Tczew
Ziemski Tomasz
Zięba Łukasz
Zliczewski Tomasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Zych Marek
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu