12.05
niedziela
Głowno Gold Race
I
26.05
niedziela
Cisowianka Road Tour
II
25.08
niedziela
Wałbrzych Baranowski Tour
III
15.09
niedziela
Częstochowa Trek Race
IV
28-29.09
sob.-nie.
Skierniewice Road Race
V
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Road Tour

2019-05-12 - Głowno Gold Race

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
Adamus Jakub MM20 ½Pro
Agier Mateusz MM30 ½Pro
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah GM20 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Alker Adam MM30 TTS CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
Arcipowski Maciej GM30 Retro Stork Team Pro
9 Baczewski Jerzy
675 Badura Patryk GM30 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Badura Roman MM40 ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK ½Pro
Bala Marek NaSzosie Team
Banasiak Sylwester GM30 Pro
Banaszek Anna MK30 TEAM HUROM ½Pro
Baran Jan GM20 Pro
101 Baranowski Dariusz GM40 Danielo REMO Głowno Pro
Barczyk Piotr GM30 Kolejarz-Jura Cz-wa Pro
1001 Bareja Leszek MM40 ½Pro
Bareła Michał GM30 Fabryka Rowerów Pro
1791 Beda Karol GM30 atolbike.pl Puławy Pro
Bernolak Maciej GM40 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Berus-Sokołowski Piotr GM50 Pro
Bosak Sławomir MM40 BSK Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj ½Pro
Buczkowicz Paweł GM30 Ośka Warszawa Pro
2034 Bury Marek GM40 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Pro
Byliński Adam GM20 Pro
Byliński Sławomir GM50 Pro
Chęcińska Bogumiła MK50 ½Pro
Chęciński Krzysztof MM50 ½Pro
Chmielewska Magdalena NaSzosie Team
Cybulski Tomasz GM40 TTS CYCLING TEAM Pro
Cyman Tomasz MM30 Majbike ½Pro
82 Czachor Piotr Isover MTB Team Lublin
Dawicki Mateusz MM20 Turek ½Pro
Dąbkowski Cezary MM60 Load-Lok Roland Polska ½Pro
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Deptulski Roman MM60 ½Pro
Drela Piotr MM30 ½Pro
Drożdżewski Paweł DADELO.PL
Dudek Mirosław GM30 SNG Wild Ducks Pro
Dworczyk Wojtek GM40 TTC Toruń Pro
Falczyński Piotr GM30 Kross Staff Team Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz MM30 SkierVelo ½Pro
Ficoń Michał GM40 Varso Pro
60 Fiedurek Mateusz MM30 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
Filipczak Jacek MM30 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Frasuński Krzysztof MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Frącala Tomasz MM50 Malamute Team ½Pro
Frontczak Łukasz MM30 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Galanciak Piotr MM30 CERI International Łódź ½Pro
Gasztkowski Jakub GM30 Pro
Gembala Szymon MM30 BLACKHORSBIKEWORKS ½Pro
Gembicz Marcin GM40 Fabryka Rowerów Pro
Goliński Marek MM40 ½Pro
52 Goździński Paweł Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
21 Grabowski Paweł MCP Bike Team
Grodecki Bartłomiej MM30 PGE Obrót S.A. ½Pro
Gromek Sebastian MM30 PickPack Cycling Team ½Pro
58 Grudziński Tomasz MM60 ½Pro
Grzonek Paweł MM30 ½Pro
1 Halwa Pawel
1845 Hałas Jarosław GM30 Pro
Hinc Sławomir MM40 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
Hołówko Marek MM40 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
Horodniczy Mariusz MM30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM ŁÓDŹ ½Pro
Hrycyk Tomasz GM40 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Pro
Hynas Igor MM20 ½Pro
Jach Adrian GM40 DADELO.PL Pro
Jagieła Jerzy MM60 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW ½Pro
Janiczek Wojciech GM50 Pro
84 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
1725 Jankowski Łukasz MM30 move factory. mtb ½Pro
Jarmosz Maciej GM30 LEGION Pro
Jaroszczyk Łukasz MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
JaskÓlski Bogdan MM70 ½Pro
1757 Jurczak Piotr GM30 Continental Pro
Jusiński Arkadiusz GM40 RENAULT TEAM Pro
Kacperski Błażej MM30 ½Pro
Kaczmarek Waldemar MM70 Danielo REMO Głowno ½Pro
Kaleta Dariusz GM40 Pro
Kalodzitsa Aliaksandr GM50 TEAM HUROM Pro
Kałaska Michał GM40 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Kamiński Wiesław MM65 Loyalty Point Racing Team ½Pro
Kania Przemysław MM20 DB-Trans transport & spedycja. ½Pro
Karpiński Andrzej MM40 FAMSUPPORT-NILFISK TEAM ½Pro
Kasprowicz Daniel GM30 SKINLINE TEAM Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
Kasprzak Rafał MM40 Team Livestrong ½Pro
609 Kasznia Wojciech MM40 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
Kawaler Bogdan MM40 ½Pro
Kazimierczak Mateusz GM20 SkierVelo Pro
1717 Kaźmierczak Maciej MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
Kiełczykowski Paweł MM50 Kielczyk Team ½Pro
Kiereś Arkadiusz MM40 WITC ½Pro
Kierstan Andrzej MM40 ½Pro
Kisieliński Łukasz MM30 ANUmed Sport Team ½Pro
Klama Rafał GM40 Pro
161 Klementowicz Krzysztof MM50 ½Pro
812 Kleps Michał MM20 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Kłosik Grzegorz MM40 ½Pro
1055 Kłosowski Krzysztof MM20 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
Kmieć Tomasz GM30 Izmat Glass Team Pro
Kobiałka Marcin GM30 CROSS CARTEL Pro
Kołakowski Dariusz GM30 TwojTrenerSportowyWKK Pro
Kołodziejski Michał MM40 CycloCuiavia ½Pro
Kopczyński Łukasz GM30 Izmat Glass Team Pro
Kopczyński Patryk MM40 ½Pro
Kopeć Jarek BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Kopeć Marcin MM40 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
662 Korc Artur GM40 Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Pro
Korzeniewski Bartosz MM20 AK-SPED ½Pro
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz
Kowalczyk Michał MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Kowalska-Pura Milena MK30 Ośka Warszawa ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
Kozak Jakub GM30 Pro
Kozak Tadeusz MM60 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI ½Pro
12 Kozłowski Cezary MM30 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
Kozłowski Krzysztof GM30 AQ Wiring Systems Team Pro
53 Krajza Ireneusz T4B team
66 Krakowiak Piotr MM40 Retro Stork Team ½Pro
739 Krakowski Paweł GM50 Płocki Klub Kolarski Pro
Krejner Grzegorz GM50 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Pro
85 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Krupa Robert MM40 Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource ½Pro
51 Krupski Tomasz KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
Kucharski łukasz MM30 Celironman ½Pro
142 Kułakowski Paweł MM40 Cisowianka ½Pro
Kupijaj Tomasz GM40 Pro
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech
Kuśmierz Łukasz GM30 Baran Cycling Team Pro
Kwapisz Dawid MM20 Wysportowani Racing Team ½Pro
Kwiatkowski Cezary GM50 Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Pro
Kwiatkowski Maciej GM30 DADELO.PL Pro
Kwiatkowski Szymon MM40 JEPPESEN POLAND ½Pro
Leduchowski Dariusz GM50 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Pro
Lenarcik Jędrzej MM30 SkierVelo ½Pro
Lewandowski Robert GM40 DADELO.PL Pro
Lipianin Marcin GM20 BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Kozzak.pl Pro
Lis Piotr MM50 ½Pro
Lorenc Robert MM40 SkierVelo ½Pro
Łazarski Przemysław GM40 TEAM VARSO Pro
Łojewski Maciej GM30 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Maciejewski Marek GM40 TTC Toruń Pro
Maj Michał GM40 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Malicki Jacek MM60 Hurtap ½Pro
Manikowski Franciszek GM30 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Marciniak Piotr MM50 ½Pro
Marszałek Mariusz GM30 Klub Kolarski Łowicz Pro
Matusiak Mateusz GM30 SNG WILD DUCKS Pro
Matusiak Sylwester GM40 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM Pro
Mazgaj Bartłomiej MM30 CelIronman ½Pro
Mazurkiewicz Janusz GM30 - Pro
Metelski Ireneusz MM50 ½Pro
Michalak Lechosław MM60 ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM ½Pro
Michalski Damian GM20 Pro
Michalski Rafał MM30 SkierVelo ½Pro
Michałek Krzysztof MM40 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
Miela Damian GM30 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
225 Mikołajczyk Paweł MM20 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Milczewski Grzegorz MM30 Harpagany Grodzisk Mazowiecki ½Pro
Nabiałek Michał GM30 Fabryka Rowerów Pro
13 Napióra Alicja Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor Hurtap
Neubauer Łukasz MM30 Bike U Up ½Pro
1340 Niemczyk Rafał GM40 Polski Klub MTB Pro
Nierzwicki Adam GM30 Pro
Niewiadomski Piotr MM30 ½Pro
Nurek Mateusz MM30 Grupa Wirtualna Polska ½Pro
54 Obel Marcin Qodeca Cycling Team
Olejniczak Klaudiusz GM30 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin Pro
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł
Osiński Kamil MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Ostaszewski Jerzy NC+ SPORTS TEAM
1396 Packi Daniel GM30 Team Hurom Pro
Pakowski Włodzimierz MM50 Danielo REMO Głowno ½Pro
Pala Sławomir MM20 ½Pro
Paluszyński Andrzej
Pasternak Robert GM30 Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Pro
Pasterski Grzegorz GM30 Pro
Pastor Kamil MM30 Grupa Wirtualna Polska ½Pro
388 Pawełczak Waldemar MM60 Budimex MTB ½Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert MM40 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
1054 Piasecki Piotr MM30 jubilermonika.pl ½Pro
Pierzynowski Łukasz GM40 Ośka Warszawa Pro
1877 Pietrzak Maciej MM20 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
Pilarska Malwina MK30 LUKS DWÓJKA DANIELO SPORTSWEAR STRYKÓW ½Pro
Pintal Marek MM40 BSK Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj ½Pro
74 Poluchowicz Artur Hurtap
Potępski Rafał MM40 ½Pro
1513 Powierża Paweł MM40 ½Pro
1499 Przęzak Marcin MM30 Kross Staff Team ½Pro
Przybylski Maciej MM30 ½Pro
Przybysz Michał GM30 Varso Pro
Radomski Tomasz GM30 Pro
Radosz Robert NaSzosie Team
Regulski Bartosz MM20 PickPack Cycling Team ½Pro
Rękawek Radosław GM30 CROSS CARTEL Pro
Rojek Kamil MM30 CATENA WYSZKÓW ½Pro
Romanowski Sebastian GM40 Pro
14 Ruba Zbigniew NRF HEPU RACING
Rymarz Rafał MM20 BodyiCoach Cycling Team ½Pro
Ryniec Bartek GM20 Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Pro
5399 Sanni Faris
Sarzyński Jakub MM20 PASJONACI KOLARSTWA ANDRESPOL ½Pro
61 Sawicka Aleksandra MK30 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM ½Pro
Siebert Piotr GM50 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC Pro
Sikora Maciej GM30 Pro
Siuzdak Krzysztof
217 Skibski Krzysztof MM60 AirBike.pl Team ½Pro
1788 Skóra Monika NaSzosie Team
Skrzypek Jan GM20 VARSO Pro
Słomiany Zbigniew MM30 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Snopek Stanisław MM50 TVP SPORT ½Pro
Snopek Stanisław MM20 ½Pro
1111 Sobczak Bartosz GM30 EROE RACING CLUB Pro
Sobczak Wojciech MM50 ½Pro
88 Sobczuk Joanna Wodociągi Warszawskie
Sobkiewicz Maciej MM20 SkierVelo ½Pro
20 Sokolnicki Sławomir T4B team
Sorbian Tomasz GM30 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
Staniec Maciej MM30 AirBike.pl Team ½Pro
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej SkierVelo
Stańczykowski Emil GM40 Pro
Stasiak Jarosław MM30 ½Pro
Stram Marek GM40 Retro Stork Team Pro
1602 Strączyński Dariusz MM40 IZMOT TEAM ½Pro
Studziński Adam GM30 Pro
Sujka Krzysztof MM60 ½Pro
Szaryńska Paulina MK30 ½Pro
Szczerba Paweł GM30 Fabryka Rowerów Pro
Szeląg Paweł MM60 Danielo REMO Głowno ½Pro
Szopiński Jacek MM40 RS Team ½Pro
Sztuka Marcin GM20 Pro
Szymborska Dota MK40 ½Pro
1969 Szymerski Paweł MM50 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB ½Pro
Szyszka Łukasz MM30 Starachowice Bike Team ½Pro
Szyszyński Piotr GM30 DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW Pro
Ścięgaj Ireneusz MM50 Spedycja PawBud ½Pro
Tężycki Antoni MM65 CLI ½Pro
Tężycki Marcin MM20 CLI ½Pro
Tokarz Mirosław MM40 ½Pro
Torbus Henryk MM70 Tama Polska ½Pro
824 Troinska Agnieszka MK40 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
441 Troinski Jacek MM40 GO Sport Scrapper Team ½Pro
Usowski Marcin GM40 Pro
Warnowski Adam MM40 ½Pro
Wasilewski Aleksander MM18 ½Pro
Wasiński Paweł GM20 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST Pro
Wąsowski Tomasz GM40 Trirent Shop Pro
Wegner Przemysław GM40 DADELO. PL Pro
Werle MichaŁ MM20 ½Pro
Wesołowski Maciej MM18 ½Pro
Wiązowski Michał MM40 LAMELA Łowicz ½Pro
83 Wichrowski Maciej
Wierzchowski Jan MM20 ½Pro
Wiktorski Michał MM30 ½Pro
Wiliński Paweł MM30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM ŁÓDŹ ½Pro
Wilkoński Sławomir GM40 Pro
Wiśniewski Przemysław GM20 Loyalty Point Racing Team Pro
Wolański Adam GM50 BKK Hydrogeotechnika Pro
Woźniak Tyberiusz MM30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM ŁÓDŹ ½Pro
Wróbel Piotr MM40 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Zabost Wojciech MM60 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Zabost Zenon MM60 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
Zacharyasz Robert MM50 ½Pro
Zakrzewski Mateusz MM20 Klub Kolarski Łowicz ½Pro
77 Zalewski Robert BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
2003 Zamana Cezary GM50 Zamana Group Pro
Zapaśnik Michał MM30 ½Pro
87 Zaród Łukasz GM40 GO Sport Scrapper Team Pro
Zawieruszyński Ryszard GM40 DADELO.PL Pro
Zdoński Maciej MM30 TTS CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
Zieliński Przemysław MM40 GK Gryf Tczew ½Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin
Ziemski Tomasz MM40 ½Pro
Zliczewski Tomasz MM30 NC+ SPORTS TEAM ½Pro
Zwierzyński Marcin MM20 ½Pro
Żabiński Michal GM30 Ośka Warszawa Pro
Żuber Adam GM40 CROSS CARTEL Pro