12.05
niedziela
Głowno Gold Race
I
26.05
niedziela
Cisowianka Road Tour
II
25.08
niedziela
Wałbrzych Baranowski Tour
III
15.09
niedziela
Częstochowa Trek Race
IV
28-29.09
sob.-nie.
Skierniewice Road Race
V
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Road Tour

2019-05-26 - Cisowianka Road Tour

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
Adamczyk łukasz MM40 ½Pro
Adamus Jakub MM20 ½Pro
Ait Si Bayh Abdallah MM20 MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM ½Pro
Augustyn Daniel GM30 TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team Pro
9 Baczewski Jerzy
Badura Patryk MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM
Bala Marek NaSzosie Team
101 Baranowski Dariusz Danielo REMO Głowno
Bartyński Wojciech MM40 PGE Obrót S.A. ½Pro
1791 Beda Karol atolbike.pl Puławy
Chmielewska Magdalena NaSzosie Team
Cienkusz Damian MM40 AKS Polonia Warszawa ½Pro
Cieszko Mariusz MM20 ½Pro
82 Czachor Piotr Isover MTB Team Lublin
Dadej Zbigniew MM50 Bankowe Towarzystwo Rowerowe w Nałęczowie ½Pro
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Dębicki Robert GM40 SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Pro
Dyjak Marcin MM20 ½Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz SkierVelo
Ficoń Jakub UKS Masyw
Ficoń Michał Varso
60 Fiedurek Mateusz ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
Filipek Mariusz Bike Room Team
Frasuński Krzysztof NC+ SPORTS TEAM
2027 Fusiara Tomasz BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
1658 Gajowiak Elżbieta MK40 ½Pro
1659 Gajowiak Mariusz MM40 ½Pro
1660 Gajowiak Rafał MM18 ½Pro
Głowacki Sebastian Cisowianka
52 Goździński Paweł Lesz`Go! Rogów Masters
21 Grabowski Paweł MCP Bike Team
Grodecki Bartłomiej MM30 PGE Obrót S.A. ½Pro
58 Grudziński Tomasz
1 Halwa Pawel
84 Jankowski Kamil Nasielsk Baszta Team
Jaroszczyk Łukasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Jazurek Grzegorz Varso
1257 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz Cisowianka
Kajpust Michał MM30 ½Pro
Kania Przemysław MM20 DB-Trans transport & spedycja. ½Pro
89 Kasprzak Marcin BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
Kasprzak Rafał MM40 Team Livestrong ½Pro
609 Kasznia Wojciech MM40 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
Kazimierczak Mateusz SkierVelo
161 Klementowicz Krzysztof
Kopeć Jarek BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Koput Błażej GM20 wydolnosc.pl Pro
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz
Kowalczyk Adam MM40 BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL ½Pro
Kowalczyk Michał NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Kowalska-Pura Milena MK30 Ośka Warszawa ½Pro
55 Kowalski Mariusz Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
12 Kozłowski Cezary PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
53 Krajza Ireneusz T4B team
66 Krakowiak Piotr Retro Stork Team
Krawczyk Robert MAYDAY Team Fit
85 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
Krupa Hubert MM50 NaSzosie Team ½Pro
51 Krupski Tomasz KRUPSKY RACE TEAM
Kruszyńska Paula MK30 ½Pro
142 Kułakowski Paweł Cisowianka
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech
Laskowski Piotr MM30 Dotleniamy.pl ½Pro
Lenarcik Jędrzej SkierVelo
Lesiak Maciej TTS CYCLING TEAM
Lorenc Robert SkierVelo
Lubański Piotr GM30 53x11 Pro
Maj Kamil GM40 LKK Lublin Pro
Michalski Rafał SkierVelo
13 Napióra Alicja Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor Hurtap
Niziołek Andrzej GM30 JMP.race Pro
Nowak Piotr MM40 ½Pro
Nowosad Tomasz MM30 MAYDAY Team ½Pro
Nurek Mateusz Grupa Wirtualna Polska
54 Obel Marcin Qodeca Cycling Team
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł
Orzeł Grzegorz GM30 MetroBikes.pl Pro
Osiński Kamil NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Ostaszewski Jerzy NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Oświt Bartłomiej
Pakulska Katarzyna Adalight-Arealamp Fit
Paluszyński Andrzej GM40 Pro
Pasowicz Wojciech GM30 TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team Pro
2 Peciakowski Robert PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
1877 Pietrzak Maciej MM20 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
74 Poluchowicz Artur Hurtap
Przybysz Michał GM30 Varso Pro
14 Ruba Zbigniew NRF HEPU RACING
Rybka Rafał GM20 TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team Pro
5020 Sanni Faris
61 Sawicka Aleksandra ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
SiciŃski Daniel MM40 Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
1684 Sieńko Marcin GM30 Model Bike Team Pro
Siuzdak Krzysztof MM20 ½Pro
217 Skibski Krzysztof MM60 AirBike.pl Team ½Pro
Skupień Marek GM40 Pro
88 Sobczuk Joanna Wodociągi Warszawskie
Sosna Rafał GM50 TREK MASTERS TEAM Pro
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej SkierVelo
Szczupak Jacek MM40 Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów ½Pro
Szydłowski Rafał MM30 Power Training Team ½Pro
Szydłowski Sebastian Cisowianka
Szyszka Łukasz MM30 Starachowice Bike Team ½Pro
Ścięgaj Ireneusz MM50 Spedycja PawBud ½Pro
Traczyk Leszek MM50 Szmyd Coaching Team ½Pro
Wasilewski Aleksander
83 Wichrowski Maciej
Wilkoński Sławomir GM40 Pro
77 Zalewski Robert BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team
2003 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
Zaród Łukasz GO Sport Scrapper Team
Zdoński Maciej MM30 TTS CYCLING TEAM ½Pro
90 Zielkowski Marcin
Zliczewski Tomasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
 
Lista oczekujących (brak opłaty)
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna
Bala Tomasz wydolnosc.pl
Balawejder Marek
Barszcz Marek Kolarze i Kofboje
Beda Tomasz
Bińczak Michał
Bodzak Paweł
Boszczyk Ryszard SAP SERWIS
Chmielewski Maciej Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Cybulska Dominika
Czapka Sławomir BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Dziura Ryszard Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
Eineberg Michał Ośka Warszawa
Foltyn Jacek Ramę na Ramię
Frącek Wojciech PEKABEX
Gładyś Paweł Wojciech TEAM HUROM Masters
Goral Jacek KM PSP Lublin
Hołówko Marek BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Jeż Janusz Ehaki
2095 Joński Emil atolbike.pl Puławy
Kędzierski Janusz wydolnosc.pl
Kołodziejski Michał CycloCuiavia
Kowalik Maciej
Kozak Artur BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Krawczyk Norbert Musli4u
Król Paweł Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Krubnik Adam VIPACK TEAM Biłgoraj
Krychowski Witold
Lewandowski Mirosław KK Roztocze
Lipianin Marcin BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Kozzak.pl
Łoboda Przemysław
Magdziak Rafał
Maślankiewicz Konrad Legia Cycling Club
Michniak Andrzej Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Mikielski Witold Bliska Team
Mikusek MichaŁ
Młynarski Łukasz Romet Factory Team
1740 Mularczyk Piotr Mularczyk Team #41
1949 Nieborak Grzegorz GUKS Modliborzyce
1712 Niedźwiedzki Jarek Model Bike Team
Nowacki Piotr Ośka Warszawa
Okła Jakub 53x11
Olejnik Marcin
Oleksy Justyna Ball Packaging Lublin
Oleś Rafał TEAM HUROM
Pawęzka Michał VIPACK TEAM Biłgoraj
Pierzynowski Łukasz Ośka Warszawa
Pintal Marek BSK Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj
1209 Płusa Szczepan
Podleśny Maciej LKK LUBLIN
1513 Powierża Paweł
Pożarowszczyk Michał
1925 Radziejowski Tomasz Jacht Klub Nisko
1683 Romańczuk Paweł
Staniec Artur Warszawski Klub Kolarski
Stefaniak Arkadiusz
SuŁowski WacŁaw
Szulga Jakub
Teter Paweł
Tokarz Mirosław
Tomasiak Grzegorz MAYDAY Team
Torenc Robert
Walczyński Sebastian JacaCoach
Wetoszka Michał
Widziewicz Andrzej KK żoliber
2030 Wieleba Mariusz BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
Wrzecionek Marek
Żurek Sebastian Auto Mik Team